Segrare i Smålands OF:s ungdomscup åren 1989 - 
2019
D 16 Agnes Djurstedt, Eksjö SOK
Ida Eskilsson, IK Hakarpspojkarna
D 14 Tuva Östangård, Gamleby OK D 12 Signe Eskilsson, IK Hakarpsojkarna Klubb IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Hugo Ericsson, Växjö OK H 14 Isak Eskilsson, IK Hakarpspojkarna H 12 Emil Ling, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2018
D 16 Emma Ling IK Hakarpspojkarna D 14 Hanna Öberg Gamleby OK D 12 Minna Palm IK Hakarpspojkarnqa Klubb IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK H 14 Adrian Sjödin IK Hakarpspojkarna H 12 Carl Öberg Gamleby OK
2017
D 16 Emma Ling IK Hakarpspojkarna D 14 Ida Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna D 12 Tuva Östangård Gamleby OK Klubb IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Joar Hertin IK Hakarpspojkarna H 14 Noel Braun Växjö OK H 12 Isak Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna

2016

D 16 Isa Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna D 14 Emma Ling Jönköpings OK/IK Hakarpspojkarna D 12 Hanna Öberg Gamleby OK Klubb IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Isac Ericsson Växjö OK H 14 Axel Elmblad Bredryds SOK H 12 Olle Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna

2015

D 16 Isa Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna D 14 Emma Ling Jönköpings OK D 12 Ida Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna Klubb IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Emil Björnlinger IK Hakarpspojkarna H 14 Joar Hertin Västerviks OK H 12 Noel Braun Växjö OK

2014

D 16 Sanna Fasth Eksjö SOK D 14 Isa Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna D 12 Hilda Holmqvist Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna Klubb IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Oliwer Lundberg OK Bävern H 14 Joar Hertin Västerviks OK H 12 Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK

2013

D 16 Linnéa Golsäter Eksjö SOK D 14 Isa Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna D 12 Hilda Holmqvist Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna Klubb IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Lucas Sundblad Eksjö SOK H 14 Filip Trofast Bredaryds SOK H 12 Joar Hertin Västerviks OK

2012

D 16 Louise Lundgren Växjö OK D 14 Elin Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna D 12 Sara Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna Klubb IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Oskar Lind SOK Viljan H 14 Oliwer Lundberg OK Bävern H 12 Filip Rosjö Jönköpings OK
Isac Ericsson Växjö OK

2011

D 16 Louise Lundgren Värend GN D 14 Gabriella Gusafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna D 12 Ellen Kallerbäck Emmaboda Verda OK Klubb Eksjö SOK
IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Jakob Wahl IK Vista H 14 Oliwer Lundberg OK Bävern H 12 Andreas Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna

2010

D 16 Olivia Kollberg Eksjö SOK D 14 Linnéa Golsäter Eksjö SOK D 12 Elin Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna
Klubb Eksjö SOK
H 16 Erik Karlsson Målilla OK H 14 Henrik Eklund Växjö OK H 12 Oliwer Lundberg OK Bävern

2009

D 16 Sofie Svensson Vimmerby OK D 14 Hanna Östenberg  Hultsfreds OK D 12 Gabriella Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna
Klubb Eksjö SOK
H 16 Ola Brönnheden Vimmerby OK H 14 Jakob Wahl IK Vista H 12 Rasmus Lundberg OK Bävern

2008

D 16 Elin Svensson Nässjö OK D 14 Josefine Klintberg Eksjö SOK D 12 Gabriella Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna
Karin Björnlinger IK Vista
Klubb Eksjö SOK
H 16 Pontus Petersson Nybro OK H 14 Erik Karlsson Målilla OK H 12 Anton Hansson Nässjö OK

2007

D 16 Ylva Gunnarsdotter Tenhults SOK D 14 Elin Svensson Nässjö OK D 12 Louise Lundgren Värend GN Klubb Bredaryds SOK
H 16 Oscar Carlsson Eksjö SOK H 14 Eric Hansson Nässjö OK H 12 Jakob Wahl IK Vista

2006

D 16 Anna Gustafsson Jönköpings OK D 14 Amanda Leo OK Stigen D 12 Josefine Klintberg Eksjö SOK Klubb Eksjö SOK
H 16 John Sjösäter SOK Viljan H 14 Erik Siebers IK Hakarpspojkarna
Pontus Petersson Lessebo OK
H 12 Erik Karlsson Målilla OK

2005

D 16 Mathilda Carlsson OK Stigen D 14 Anna Gustafsson Jönköpings OK D 12 Sofie Svensson Vimmerby OK Klubb Eksjö SOK
H 16 Erik Folkesson-Blom OK Älme H 14 Oskar Carlsson OK Stigen H 12 Eric Hansson Nässjö OK

2004

D 16 Martina Karlsson OK Njudung D 14 Therese Klintberg Eksjö SOK D 12 Amanda Leo OK Stigen Klubb Eksjö SOK
H 16 Erik Liljequist OK Älme H 14 Johan Runesson OK Vivill H 12 Erik Siebers IK Hakarpspojkarna
Pontus Petersson Lessebo OK

2003

D 16 Josefine Carlsson SOK Viljan D 14 Therese Klintberg Eksjö SOK D 12 Anna Gustafsson Jönköpings OK Klubb Eksjö SOK
H 16 Oskar Stensson-Bohman Nybro OK H 14 Emil Hjalmarsson OK Njudung
Christian Hjalmarsson OK Njudung
H 12 Pontus Lindqvist OK Njudung

2002

D 16 Jennie Runesson OK Vivill
Josefine Carlsson SOK Viljan
D 14 Kristin Boman SOK Viljan
Martina Karlsson OK Njudung
D 12 Anna Gustafsson Jönköpings OK Klubb Eksjö SOK
H 16 Oskar Stensson-Bohman Nybro OK H 14 Erik Liljeqvist OK Älme H 12 Johan Runesson OK Vivill

2001

D 16 Anna Runesson OK Vivill D 14 Jennie Runesson OK Vivill
Josefine Carlsson SOK Viljan
D 12 Maria Lingfors IF Hallby Klubb Jönköpings OK
H 16 Mathias Jansson Bredaryds SOK H 14 Mathias Jonsson Nybro OK H 12 Marcus Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna

2000

D 16 Marie Andersson Jönköpings OK D 14 Josefine Carlsson SOK Viljan D 12 Martina Karlsson OK Njudung Klubb Jönköpings OK
H 16 Mattias Karlsson Växjö OK H 14 Mathias Jonsson Nybro OK H 12 Erik Liljeqvist OK Älme

1999

D 16 Emelie Eklöf IK Hakarpspojkarna D 14 Anna Runesson OK Vivill D 12 Jennie Runesson OK Vivill Klubb Alvesta SOK
H 16 Fredrik Lindgren IK Hakarpspojkarna H 14 Henric Jansson OK Älme H 12 Mathias Jonsson Nybro OK

1998

D 16 Emelie Eklöf IK Hakarpspojkarna
Caroline Green OK Vivill
D 14 Sofia Öhgren OK Gisle D 12 Jennie Runesson OK Vivill Klubb Alvesta SOK
H 16 Erik Lennartsson SOK Viljan H 14 Henrik Carlsson SOK Viljan H 12 David Lingfors IF Hallby

1997

D 16 Caroline Green OK Vivill D 14 Emelie Eklöf IK Hakarpspojkarna D 12 Anna Runesson OK Vivill Klubb IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Daniel Karlsson Eksjö SOK H 14 Fredrik Lindgren IK Hakarpspojkarna H 12 Gunnar Moqvist Värnend GN

1996

D 16 Anna Persson Växjö OK D 14 Karolina Karlsson Bredaryds SOK D 12 Sofia Öhgren OK Gisle Klubb IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Niklas Nilsson OK Vivill H 14 Isak Bergman Bredaryds SOK H 12 Henrik Carlsson SOK Viljan

1995

D 16 Hanna Andersson Lessebo OK D 14 Sofie Bakkman Lessebo OK D 12 Emelie Eklöf IK Hakarpspojkarna Klubb IK Hakarpspojkarna
H 16 Marcus Josefsson OK Vivill H 14 Isak Bergman Bredaryds SOK H 12 Fredrik Lindgren IK Hakarpspojkarna

1994

D 16 Lena Gummesson Nybro OK D 14 Anna Persson Växjö OK D 12 Jenny Andersson Lessebo OK Klubb
H 16 Håkan Pettersson Nybro OK H 14 Johan Sandberg IK Hakarpspojkarna H 12 Isak Bergman Bredaryds SOK

1993

D 16 Maria Hansson SOL Tranås D 14 Hanna Andersson Lessebo OK D 12 Sofie Bakkman Lessebo OK Klubb Lessebo OK
H 16 Håkan Pettersson Nybro OK H 14 Björn Nilsson Jönköpings OK H 12 Isak Bergman Bredaryds SOK

1992

D 16 Caroline Jonasson Jönköpings OK D 14 Lena Gummesson Nybro OK D 12 Anna Persson Växjö OK
H 16 Jan Johansson SOK Viljan H 14 Håkan Pettersson Nybro OK H 12 Niklas Nilsson OK Vivill

1991

D 16 Kajsa Hjalmarsson Emmaboda OK D 14 Lena Gummesson Nybro OK D 12 Hanna Andersson Lessebo OK
H 16 Pontus Funke IFK Sävsjö H 14 Frans Svensson FK Finn H 12 Fredrik Persson Berga SOK

1990

D 16 Eva Stålstad IK Hakarpspojkarna D 14 Kristin Samuelsson Alvesta SOK D 12 Lena Gummesson Nybro OK
H 16 Emil Wingstedt Växjö OK H 14 Mattias Hansson SOK Viljan H 12 Frans Svensson OK Njudung

1989

D 16 Eva Stålstad IK Hakarpspojkarna D 14 Kajsa Hjalmarsson Emmaboda OK D 12 Lena Gummesson Nybro OK
H 16 Marcus Klevegård Växjö OK H 14 Pontus Funke IFK Sävsjö H 12 Håkan Pettersson Nybro OK