Ungdoms SM, Klassresultatlista
2005-09-10
H16 |
|
6450 meter |
|
114 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Halmstads OK |
45:10 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
46:38 |
1:28 |
3 |
|
Emil Jönsson |
Halmstads OK |
47:19 |
2:09 |
4 |
|
Jesper Lysell |
Rehns BK |
48:08 |
2:58 |
5 |
|
Kent Ohlsson |
Haninge SOK |
48:17 |
3:07 |
6 |
|
Christian Hjalmarsson |
OK Njudung |
48:40 |
3:30 |
13 |
|
Erik Folkesson-Blom |
OK Älme |
50:59 |
5:49 |
17 |
|
Edvin Lorentzon |
Nybro OK |
52:06 |
6:56 |
37 |
|
Pär Josefsson |
Kalmar OK |
56:48 |
11:38 |
52 |
|
Oskar Peterson |
Jönköpings OK |
62:05 |
16:55 |
54 |
|
Emil Hjalmarsson |
OK Njudung |
62:09 |
16:59 |
61 |
|
Fredric Gustafsson |
Jönköpings OK |
64:08 |
18:58 |
75 |
|
Tommy Svensson |
Växjö OK |
68:33 |
23:23 |
79 |
|
Tobias Keitsch |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
71:59 |
26:49 |
91 |
|
Daniel Örn |
Markaryds FK |
78:32 |
33:22 |
95 |
|
Kristoffer Jonasson |
FK Finn |
80:39 |
35:29 |
D16 |
|
5210 meter |
|
110 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Jenny Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
40:41 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Sanna Svensson |
Främmestads IK |
48:26 |
7:45 |
3 |
|
Lina Lindqvist |
FK Herkules |
49:12 |
8:31 |
4 |
|
Mathilda Carlsson |
OK Stigen |
49:50 |
9:09 |
31 |
|
Maria Lingfors |
IF Hallby |
59:11 |
18:30 |
32 |
|
Ida Petersson |
Vaggeryds SOK |
59:40 |
18:59 |
67 |
|
Klara Wingstedt |
Bodafors OK |
70:00 |
29:19 |
76 |
|
Lovisa Ljung |
OK Njudung |
73:46 |
33:05 |
82 |
|
Lina Sandström |
OK Stigen |
75:45 |
35:04 |
|
|
Anna-Li Jonsson |
SOK Viljan |
Disk. |
|
|
|
Lisa Wilander |
Anderstorps OK |
Ej start |
|
H15 |
|
5810 meter |
|
116 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Simon Hollbeck |
Bromma-Vällingby SOK |
39:25 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Olle Boström |
Järla IF OK |
39:55 |
0:30 |
3 |
|
Olle Kalered |
Skogspojkarnas OK |
42:12 |
2:47 |
4 |
|
Rassmus Andersson |
Säterbygdens OK |
42:45 |
3:20 |
5 |
|
Sebastian Månsson |
Hagaby GoIF |
43:15 |
3:50 |
22 |
|
Oskar Ljungqvist |
Kexholms SK |
52:25 |
13:00 |
39 |
|
Johan Runesson |
OK Vivill |
57:20 |
17:55 |
42 |
|
John Sjösäter |
SOK Viljan |
58:22 |
18:57 |
46 |
|
Johan Blomdahl |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
59:20 |
19:55 |
60 |
|
Emil Svalbring |
Målilla OK |
65:53 |
26:28 |
64 |
|
David Siebers |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
66:52 |
27:27 |
73 |
|
Pontus Johansson |
Kexholms SK |
72:24 |
32:59 |
|
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
Eksjö SOK |
Ej start |
|
D15 |
|
4670 meter |
|
114 anmälda |
Pl |
Rank |
Namn |
Förening |
Tid |
Tid+ |
1 |
|
Anna Forsberg |
OK Kolmården |
36:53 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Josefin Aronsson |
OK Tisaren |
38:54 |
2:01 |
3 |
|
Lina Blomqvist |
OK Skogsfalken |
40:30 |
3:37 |
4 |
|
Lilian Forsgren |
OK Tisaren |
41:12 |
4:19 |
5 |
|
Johanna Lönnkvist |
Tullinge SK |
41:45 |
4:52 |
32 |
|
Therese Klintberg |
Eksjö SOK |
51:02 |
14:09 |
34 |
|
Stina Persson |
Gamleby OK |
51:10 |
14:17 |
47 |
|
Lisa Lindström |
Bredaryds SOK |
54:27 |
17:34 |
55 |
|
Åsa Lindström |
Bredaryds SOK |
56:21 |
19:28 |
57 |
|
Sara Bergander |
Eksjö SOK |
56:56 |
20:03 |
58 |
|
Carolina Karlsson |
OK Njudung |
57:08 |
20:15 |
63 |
|
Ulrika Lindstam |
Sol Tranås |
57:47 |
20:54 |
75 |
|
Josefine Larsson |
Sol Tranås |
63:21 |
26:28 |
Skapad 2005-09-10 17:15:54 med OLA version 3.4.0