SM-1999 Klassisk distans, Final | sö 1999-09-12 14:09 |
Resultat | |
Pl Stnr Rnr Namn Klubb Tid
H21 13.410 km 0 - 26 K
1 37 2 Jimmie Birklin MALUNGS OK SKOGSMÅRDAR 87:33
2 20 1 Johan Ivarsson IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 87:36
3 36 57 Tobias Andersson OK ORION 89:34
4 30 42 Andreas Nilsson PAN-KRISTIANSTAD 90:04
5 13 130 Håkan Petersson NYBRO OK 90:32
16 12 21 Klas Karlsson IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 94:52
17 31 26 Andreas Rangert IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 95:44
20 18 52 Matti Envall IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 97:13
23 34 28 Mattias Karlsson IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 98:32
8 1494 Emil Wingstedt VÄXJÖ OK ej start
H20 10.810 km 0 - 20 K
1 80 407 Peter Öberg OK HÄLLEN 74:40
2 71 380 Oskar Gustafsson BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL 75:31
3 88 267 Martin Lampinen SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING 76:53
4 90 351 Erik Axelsson SÖDERTÄLJE ORIENTERING 77:15
5 83 226 Jonas Haraldsson GUSTAVSBERGS IF 78:15
34 65 752 Fredrik Persson BERGA SOK 97:21
H18 9.080 km 0 - 20 K
1 138 459 Per Andreasson OK SKOGSFALKEN 69:22
2 118 780 Per Brolund KRISTINEHAMNS OK 69:37
3 127 786 Stefan Andersson FK FRISKUS-VARBERG 69:57
4 120 529 Crister Nygren IF THOR 70:15
5 113 723 Viktor Funcke NORBERGS OK 71:54
14 105 829 Daniel Karlsson EKSJÖ SOK 77:46
16 112 687 Karl Lindgren VÄREND GN 79:33
20 140 761 Isak Bergman BREDARYDS SOK 80:48
21 102 977 Jonas Palm LESSEBO OK 82:27
22 136 876 Jon Petersson IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 83:04
33 107 1035 Daniel Lindahl LESSEBO OK 91:30
131 673 Andreas Ernstad OK NJUDUNG felst.
D21 7.790 km 0 - 16 K
1 175 21 Emma Engstrand STORA TUNA IK 59:45
2 180 20 Anette Granstedt IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 60:45
3 173 25 Pia Olsson OK ORION 62:58
4 179 2 Gunilla Svärd IF THOR 63:38
5 144 39 Jenny Johansson ULRICEHAMNS OK 64:27
31 145 131 Anna Bergman IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 73:26
D20 6.290 km 0 - 13 K
1 205 190 Linda Karlsson LJUNGSKILE FK 53:54
2 227 278 Pernilla Eriksson OK RAVINEN 56:16
3 224 270 Kajsa Guterstam TROSABYGDENS OK 56:18
4 230 201 Lin Thorsell FORSA OK 57:00
5 196 443 Eva Nordkvist IK JARL RÄTTVIK 57:31
11 217 218 Anna Persson VÄXJÖ OK 62:17
15 229 259 Annika Påhlstorp NYBRO OK 64:44
20 198 207 Hanna Andersson LESSEBO OK 68:10
28 197 300 Ida Lindgren VÄXJÖ OK 74:42
35 195 211 Chrissie Schölin IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 80:57
D18 5.650 km 0 - 13 K
1 246 302 Emma Johansson KRISTINEHAMNS OK 49:02
2 267 285 Camilla Berglund SÄVEDALENS AIK 52:09
3 271 335 Emma Andersson ÄRLA IF 52:15
4 247 425 Jenny Eriksson OK RODHEN 53:04
5 270 351 Lena Eliasson IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA 55:10
37 259 445 Elisabet Larsson SOL TRANÅS 96:35