H21GM
Banlängd: 12 390 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 0053 Jörgen Olsson Pan-Kristianstad 70:53 5:43 13 2 0041 Martin Larsson Ifk Göteborg 71:04 0:11 5:44 6 3 0021 Klas Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 71:15 0:22 5:45 14 6 0028 Mattias Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 74:17 3:24 6:00 14 8 0026 Andreas Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna 75:04 4:11 6:04 14 9 0130 Håkan Petersson Nybro OK 75:17 4:24 6:05 14 12 0033 Fridolf Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 75:54 5:01 6:08 14 18 0031 Håkan Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 78:10 7:17 6:19 14 22 0199 Patrik Nilsson Eksjö Sok 79:59 9:06 6:27 14 33 0352 Per Lenander Växjö OK 83:30 12:37 6:44 14 43 0292 Peter Thelin Bredaryds Sok 85:53 15:00 6:56 14 45 0421 Jakob Jakobsson Nybro OK 85:56 15:03 6:56 14 48 0413 Andreas Nilsson Eksjö Sok 86:37 15:44 6:59 14 54 0218 Henric Höglind Nybro OK 88:09 17:16 7:07 14 55 0316 Stefan Nilsson Eksjö Sok 88:56 18:03 7:11 14 58 0387 Joakim Karlsson Fk Finn 89:46 18:53 7:15 14 0304 Mikael E Gustavsson IK Hakarpspojkarna EJ START 14 0456 Anders Sandblad Växjö OK FELSTÄMPLAT 14 0388 Peter Nilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna FELSTÄMPLAT 14 0498 Rickard Svensson Bredaryds Sok FELSTÄMPLAT 14 0356 Våge Rindstig Nybro OK FELSTÄMPLAT 14 0341 Marcus Karlsson Fk Finn FELSTÄMPLAT 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H20GM
Banlängd: 10 900 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 0680 Edvin Karlsson OK Denseln 68:19 6:16 23 2 0702 Anders Kleist OK Skogsströvarna 69:19 1:00 6:22 23 3 0497 Gustaf Granath OK Skogsströvarna 70:11 1:52 6:26 23 14 0752 Fredrik Persson Berga Sok 79:07 10:48 7:16 14 18 0926 Martin Käck Sol Tranås 80:40 12:21 7:24 14 21 0881 Fredrik Arbin Eksjö Sok 81:48 13:29 7:30 14 23 0965 Magnus Johansson Kalmar OK 83:56 15:37 7:42 14 30 0754 Niclas Nilsson Bredaryds Sok 91:32 23:13 8:24 14 35 1083 Andreas Englund OK Njudung 94:33 26:14 8:40 14 38 0740 Marcus Josefsson Bredaryds Sok 99:04 30:45 9:05 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H18GM
Banlängd: 8 390 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 0783 Oskar Håkansson Ronneby OK 51:19 6:07 1 2 0459 Per Andreasson OK Skogsfalken 51:44 0:25 6:10 1 3 0595 Tobias Johansson Falköpings Aik 55:22 4:03 6:36 20 5 0853 Björn Liljequist OK Älme 56:25 5:06 6:43 14 9 0673 Andreas Ernstad OK Njudung 57:36 6:17 6:52 14 10 0977 Jonas Palm Lessebo OK 57:56 6:37 6:54 14 17 0878 Andreas Jansson OK Älme 60:18 8:59 7:11 14 20 1037 Rasmus Westergren Kalmar OK 60:57 14 23 0687 Karl Lindgren Värend Gn 61:16 9:57 7:18 14 27 1151 Gustav Grenmyr IK Hakarpspojkarna 62:57 11:38 7:30 14 28 1244 Johan Schagerlind OK Bävern 63:01 11:42 7:31 14 32 0829 Daniel Karlsson Eksjö Sok 63:26 12:07 7:34 14 33 1066 John Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 63:28 12:09 7:34 14 35 0923 Petter Ottevik IK Hakarpspojkarna 64:10 12:51 7:39 14 41 0876 Jon Petersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 65:16 13:57 7:47 14 46 1263 Mattias Lindgren IK Hakarpspojkarna 65:33 14:14 7:49 14 47 1270 Pär Hedefält IK Hakarpspojkarna 65:59 14:40 7:52 14 49 0761 Isak Bergman Bredaryds Sok 66:17 14:58 7:54 14 50 1006 Martin Josefsson OK Vivill 67:09 15:50 8:00 14 53 1352 Erik Häggbrink Berga Sok 69:08 17:49 8:14 14 54 1273 Martin Schagerlind OK Bävern 69:09 17:50 8:15 14 57 1078 Daniel Runemalm Nybro OK 70:06 18:47 8:21 14 58 1035 Daniel Lindahl Lessebo OK 70:07 18:48 8:21 14 61 1324 Kristoffer Nilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 71:52 20:33 8:34 14 65 1088 Fredrik Eriksson Bredaryds Sok 75:37 24:18 9:01 14 66 1196 Erik Johansson Växjö OK 76:15 24:56 9:05 14 73 1118 Henrik Adolfsson OK Bävern 80:36 29:17 9:36 14 0741 Erik Lennartsson Sok Viljan EJ START 14 1327 Nils Örlander Värend Gn EJ START 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D21GM
Banlängd: 7 560 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 0018 Karin Hellman IK Hakarpspojkarna 51:26 6:48 14 2 0072 Anna Mårsell Linköpings OK 52:20 0:54 6:55 23 3 0003 Cecilia Nilsson OK Orion 52:43 1:17 6:58 1 4 0131 Anna Bergman IK Hakarpspojkarna 54:19 2:53 7:11 14 15 0103 Eva Stålstad IK Hakarpspojkarna 58:49 7:23 7:47 14 16 0079 Carina Svensson Eksjö Sok 59:02 7:36 7:49 14 17 0228 Lena Gummesson Nybro OK 59:11 7:45 7:50 14 18 0087 Carolin Jonasson IK Hakarpspojkarna 59:19 7:53 7:51 14 19 0122 Anna Svensson Nybro OK 59:35 8:09 7:53 14 20 0209 Helene Gustavsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 59:43 8:17 7:54 14 21 0048 Åsa Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 60:11 8:45 7:58 14 22 0069 Hanna Palm IK Hakarpspojkarna 60:33 9:07 8:01 14 23 0082 Maria Eklund Nybro OK 61:34 10:08 8:09 14 27 0127 Linda Sjögren IK Hakarpspojkarna 62:44 11:18 8:18 14 35 0172 Annika Nilsson Växjö OK 68:27 17:01 9:03 14 36 0834 Helena Karlsson Nybro OK 69:09 17:43 9:09 14 0340 Carina Bergander Eksjö Sok EJ START 14 0062 Christina Jonsson Eksjö Sok EJ START 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D20GM
Banlängd: 6 940 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 0218 Anna Persson Växjö OK 56:38 8:10 14 2 0197 Lina Svensson OK Skogsfalken 57:24 0:46 8:16 1 3 0224 Malin Sand Uddevalla OK 58:25 1:47 8:25 2 4 0211 Chrissie Schölin IK Hakarpspojkarna 59:39 3:01 8:36 14 7 0207 Hanna Andersson Lessebo OK 60:58 4:20 8:47 14 9 0259 Annika Påhlstorp Nybro OK 61:53 5:15 8:55 14 20 0569 Jennie Lööf Eksjö Sok 67:28 10:50 9:43 14 0300 Ida Lindgren Växjö OK 67:28 14 26 0665 Frida Pettersson Jönköpings OK 73:48 17:10 10:38 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D18GM
Banlängd: 6 280 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 0256 Kajsa Nilsson Fk Göingarna 48:23 7:42 13 2 0266 Sofie Bakkman Lessebo OK 50:33 2:10 8:03 14 3 0406 Cecilia Thomasson Ulricehamns OK 52:55 4:32 8:26 20 6 0393 Marie Boman Ålems OK 55:30 7:07 8:50 14 7 0436 Karolina Karlsson Bredaryds Sok 55:47 7:24 8:53 14 15 0460 Jenny Andersson Lessebo OK 58:59 10:36 9:24 14 23 0610 Sara Gustavsson Alvesta Sok 66:47 18:24 10:38 14 24 0445 Elisabet Larsson Sol Tranås 67:09 18:46 10:42 14 31 0631 Anna Karlsson Bredaryds Sok 69:57 21:34 11:08 14 33 0470 Anna Magnusson Ålems OK 72:54 24:31 11:36 14 34 0583 Maria Slättorp Växjö OK 73:59 25:36 11:47 14 36 0663 Ida Andersson Sok Viljan 74:37 26:14 11:53 14 51 0620 Anna Karlsson Växjö OK 119:46 71:23 19:04 14 Sofia Asplund Växjö OK FELSTÄMPLAT 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H16GM
Banlängd: 6 280 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Oskar Strindhagen Blekinge OF 41:44 6:39 1 2 Olle Winroth Hallands OF 42:00 0:16 6:41 7 3 Joakim Hederskog Göteborgs OF 43:00 1:16 6:51 6 15 Andreas Frisk Smålands OF 49:24 7:40 7:52 14 20 Rickard Holm Smålands OF 51:05 9:21 8:08 14 27 Erik Moqvist Smålands OF 51:58 10:14 8:16 14 30 Martin Klevegård Smålands OF 53:12 11:28 8:28 14 32 Andreas Källming Smålands OF 53:26 11:42 8:31 14 38 Andreas Jansson Smålands OF 54:58 13:14 8:45 14 39 Magnus Johansson Smålands OF 55:05 13:21 8:46 14 43 Johan Andreasson Smålands OF 57:05 15:21 9:05 14 47 Fredrik Lindgren Smålands OF 58:37 16:53 9:20 14 56 Mattias Käck Smålands OF 61:35 19:51 9:48 14 60 Fredrik Eng-Larsson Smålands OF 64:32 22:48 10:17 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H15GM
Banlängd: 4 950 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Henric Karlsson Smålands OF 33:34 6:47 14 2 Johan Spetz Bohuslän-Dals OF 35:27 1:53 7:10 2 3 Patrik Magnusson Östergötlands OF 38:18 4:44 7:44 23 4 Erik Blomdahl Smålands OF 38:51 5:17 7:51 14 6 Joakim Lindell Smålands OF 40:44 7:10 8:14 14 10 Daniel Gunnarsson Smålands OF 41:15 7:41 8:20 14 14 Jacob Gustafsson Smålands OF 45:20 11:46 9:09 14 15 Samuel Östling Smålands OF 46:13 12:39 9:20 14 32 Per Lundahl Smålands OF 54:57 21:23 11:06 14 34 Johan Filipsson Smålands OF 55:49 22:15 11:17 14 38 Tobias Eventorn Smålands OF 58:38 25:04 11:51 14 39 Stefan Karlsson Smålands OF 59:05 25:31 11:56 14 42 Elias Assarsson Smålands OF 60:48 27:14 12:17 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H14GM
Banlängd: 4 010 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Johan Irwe Skånes OF 26:19 6:34 13 2 Magnus Strand Göteborgs OF 27:32 1:13 6:52 6 3 Albert Mollén Östergötlands OF 28:05 1:46 7:00 23 8 Mattias Lundberg Smålands OF 32:49 6:30 8:11 14 15 Gunnar Moqvist Smålands OF 33:56 7:37 8:28 14 19 Fredrik Rosenqvist Smålands OF 35:22 9:03 8:49 14 20 George Gerdin Smålands OF 35:39 9:20 8:53 14 25 Josef Kvist Smålands OF 36:19 10:00 9:03 14 29 Henrik Jansson Smålands OF 37:20 11:01 9:19 14 42 Sven Granström Smålands OF 40:34 14:15 10:07 14 49 Klas Johansson Smålands OF 43:54 17:35 10:57 14 59 Martin Jansmyr Smålands OF 48:37 22:18 12:07 14 70 Johan Hultman Smålands OF 66:15 39:56 16:31 14 Mattias Jansson Smålands OF FELSTÄMPLAT 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D16GM
Banlängd: 4 400 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Ida Svensson Göteborgs OF 35:27 8:03 6 2 Emelie Eklöf Smålands OF 35:52 0:25 8:09 14 3 Anna Olsson Blekinge OF 37:15 1:48 8:28 1 13 Frida Persson Smålands OF 43:48 8:21 9:57 14 18 Anna Svensson Smålands OF 46:36 11:09 10:35 14 23 Kristin Karlsson Smålands OF 50:20 14:53 11:26 14 26 Jenny Robertsson Smålands OF 52:22 16:55 11:54 14 27 Lina Ludvigsson Smålands OF 52:32 17:05 11:56 14 29 Hanna Adolfsson Smålands OF 53:40 18:13 12:12 14 30 Stina Albinsson Smålands OF 54:46 19:19 12:27 14 38 Sara Nilsson Smålands OF 65:01 29:34 14:47 14 39 Elin Neckén Smålands OF 65:33 30:06 14:54 14 40 Jenny Wistrand Smålands OF 66:54 31:27 15:12 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D15GM
Banlängd: 4 010 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Lina Nero Blekinge OF 31:36 7:53 1 2 Linn Gustavsson Västergötlands OF 33:34 1:58 8:22 20 3 Jenny Bagge-Johansson Bohuslän-Dals OF 33:52 2:16 8:27 2 13 Karin Boman Smålands OF 37:48 6:12 9:26 14 18 Marie Andersson Smålands OF 39:26 7:50 9:50 14 22 Anna Runemalm Smålands OF 41:33 9:57 10:22 14 30 Marie Andersson Smålands OF 43:42 12:06 10:54 14 34 Elin Bergqvist Smålands OF 44:33 12:57 11:07 14 42 Åsa Gustafsson Smålands OF 46:49 15:13 11:40 14 44 Hanna Lundahl Smålands OF 48:01 16:25 11:58 14 46 Sara Adolfsson Smålands OF 49:34 17:58 12:22 14 52 Maria Carlström Smålands OF 53:26 21:50 13:20 14 57 Jessica Green Smålands OF 66:32 34:56 16:36 14 58 Sofia Hjort Smålands OF 67:20 35:44 16:47 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D14GM
Banlängd: 3 460 m
Namn Klubb Tid Km-tid ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Anna Runesson Smålands OF 29:45 8:36 14 2 Anna Persson Skånes OF 29:53 0:08 8:38 13 3 Sofia Killander Skånes OF 30:09 0:24 8:43 13 5 Maria Gustavsson Smålands OF 30:38 0:53 8:51 14 20 Emma Gustavsson Smålands OF 36:29 6:44 10:33 14 23 Kristina Andersson Smålands OF 37:32 7:47 10:51 14 31 Madeleine Ellilä Smålands OF 38:31 8:46 11:08 14 32 Caroline Gustavsson Smålands OF 39:00 14 39 Lisa Palm Smålands OF 40:13 10:28 11:37 14 40 Jenny Larsson Smålands OF 41:12 11:27 11:54 14 42 Carolina Hjort Smålands OF 42:41 12:56 12:20 14 44 Magdalena Svensson Smålands OF 42:59 13:14 12:25 14 45 Elin Johansson Smålands OF 43:10 13:25 12:29 14 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Skapad av TALOFO v1.2 (c) Anders Kallin 1998-1999, 1999-08-14 15:45:18