GM Ungdomsstafett
Pl | Nr-lapp | Lag/Tävlande | Str tid | Str pl | Str tid+ | Totaltid | Tid+ | ||
1 | 03 | Göteborg 1 | 94:37 | 0:00 | |||||
(1) | Rasmus Larsson | 25:19 | 37 | 4:54 | GM 2c | ||||
(1) | Anna Wallin | 25:56 | 43 | 5:31 | GM 1a | ||||
(2) | Felicia Stuhlhofer | 25:52 | 24 | 21:31 | GM 1b | ||||
(2) | Filip Wadsten | 24:19 | 16 | 19:58 | GM 2a | ||||
(3) | Amilia Björklund | 22:31 | 1 | 0:00 | GM 1c | ||||
(4) | Joakim Eliasson | 20:55 | 4 | 0:36 | GM 2b | ||||
2 | 09 | Blekinge 1 | 95:28 | 0:51 | |||||
(1) | Anton Johansson | 20:29 | 3 | 0:04 | GM 2a | ||||
(1) | Tilda Johansson | 28:15 | 60 | 7:50 | GM 1c | ||||
(2) | Moa Pettersson | 30:06 | 49 | 25:45 | GM 1a | ||||
(2) | Erik Andersson | 22:23 | 5 | 18:02 | GM 2b | ||||
(3) | Margrete Aspvall | 23:30 | 4 | 0:59 | GM 1b | ||||
(4) | Victor Blomqvist | 21:20 | 7 | 1:01 | GM 2c | ||||
3 | 17 | Skåne 2 | 98:10 | 3:33 | |||||
(1) | Erik Lenning | 22:26 | 9 | 2:01 | GM 2c | ||||
(1) | Nicole Ljungdahl | 24:27 | 28 | 4:02 | GM 1a | ||||
(2) | Kajsa Hedin | 28:53 | 42 | 24:32 | GM 1c | ||||
(2) | Rasmus Svantesson | 24:04 | 14 | 19:43 | GM 2a | ||||
(3) | Stina Berg | 22:49 | 2 | 0:18 | GM 1b | ||||
(4) | Oscar Andersson | 24:02 | 20 | 3:43 | GM 2b | ||||
4 | 04 | Östergötland 1 | 98:13 | 3:36 | |||||
(1) | Viktor Segersson | 20:27 | 2 | 0:02 | GM 2c | ||||
(1) | Anna Wehlin | 24:48 | 34 | 4:23 | GM 1a | ||||
(2) | Elin Håkansson | 24:16 | 15 | 19:55 | GM 1b | ||||
(2) | Fredrik Malmfors | 22:10 | 4 | 17:49 | GM 2b | ||||
(3) | Linda Lindkvist | 24:21 | 7 | 1:50 | GM 1c | ||||
(4) | Marcus Berggren | 26:54 | 32 | 6:35 | GM 2a | ||||
5 | 02 | Västergötland 1 | 98:14 | 3:37 | |||||
(1) | Pontus Karlsson | 21:50 | 8 | 1:25 | GM 2b | ||||
(1) | Johanna Skogum | 23:56 | 17 | 3:31 | GM 1b | ||||
(2) | Sara Hagström | 24:19 | 16 | 19:58 | GM 1a | ||||
(2) | Björn Cederberg | 25:17 | 21 | 20:56 | GM 2c | ||||
(3) | Lovisa Hansson | 27:59 | 22 | 5:28 | GM 1c | ||||
(4) | Erik Classon | 21:02 | 5 | 0:43 | GM 2a | ||||
11 | 21 | Småland 3 | 107:04 | 12:27 | |||||
(1) | Ludvig Ljungqvist | 21:39 | 7 | 1:14 | GM 2c | ||||
(1) | Agnes Leo | 24:21 | 26 | 3:56 | GM 1a | ||||
(2) | Filippa Johansson | 29:10 | 45 | 24:49 | GM 1c | ||||
(2) | Daniel Håkansson | 23:55 | 12 | 19:34 | GM 2a | ||||
(3) | Jennie Johansson | 28:32 | 27 | 6:01 | GM 1b | ||||
(4) | Oscar Björck | 27:43 | 37 | 7:24 | GM 2b | ||||
20 | 11 | Småland 2 | 112:21 | 17:44 | |||||
(1) | Henrik Andersson | 24:12 | 23 | 3:47 | GM 2b | ||||
(1) | Josefine Klintberg | 25:41 | 40 | 5:16 | GM 1b | ||||
(2) | Johanna Andersson | 28:34 | 39 | 24:13 | GM 1c | ||||
(2) | Oscar Lundqvist | 23:27 | 8 | 19:06 | GM 2a | ||||
(3) | Sofie Svensson | 35:23 | 42 | 12:52 | GM 1a | ||||
(4) | Linus Wahl | 24:12 | 21 | 3:53 | GM 2c | ||||
26 | 31 | Småland 4 | 120:51 | 26:14 | |||||
(1) | Johan Sandlund | 24:32 | 29 | 4:07 | GM 2a | ||||
(1) | Irma Håkansson | 35:48 | 92 | 15:23 | GM 1c | ||||
(2) | Petra Gunnarsdotter | 30:41 | 55 | 26:20 | GM 1b | ||||
(2) | Oscar Anderson | 26:39 | 30 | 22:18 | GM 2c | ||||
(3) | Eva Adolfsson | 34:03 | 40 | 11:32 | GM 1a | ||||
(4) | Eric Hansson | 24:21 | 22 | 4:02 | GM 2b | ||||
27 | 41 | Småland 5 | 121:34 | 26:57 | |||||
(1) | Josef Svalbring | 27:02 | 53 | 6:37 | GM 2b | ||||
(1) | Hanna Östenberg | 28:11 | 59 | 7:46 | GM 1a | ||||
(2) | Moa Svensson | 34:04 | 69 | 29:43 | GM 1b | ||||
(2) | Henrik Eklund | 29:39 | 47 | 25:18 | GM 2c | ||||
(3) | Frida Persson | 29:12 | 29 | 6:41 | GM 1c | ||||
(4) | Hampus Billing | 31:16 | 42 | 10:57 | GM 2a | ||||
31 | 51 | Småland 6 | 126:08 | 31:31 | |||||
(1) | Henrik Pettersson | 25:39 | 38 | 5:14 | GM 2c | ||||
(1) | Josephine regnell | 28:18 | 62 | 7:53 | GM 1c | ||||
(2) | Petra Olejnik | 39:25 | 90 | 35:04 | GM 1a | ||||
(2) | Erik Persson | 24:33 | 19 | 20:12 | GM 2b | ||||
(3) | Angelica Jörnling | 32:23 | 38 | 9:52 | GM 1b | ||||
(4) | Ludvig Berglin | 28:41 | 39 | 8:22 | GM 2a | ||||
01 | Småland 1 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Erik Karlsson | 21:12 | 6 | 0:47 | GM 2a | ||||
(1) | Olivia Kollberg | 23:54 | 16 | 3:29 | GM 1a | ||||
(2) | Louise Lundgren | 29:31 | 46 | 25:10 | GM 1b | ||||
(2) | Jakob Wahl | 22:35 | 6 | 18:14 | GM 2b | ||||
(3) | Elin Svensson | 23:59 | 5 | 1:28 | GM 1c | ||||
(4) | Ola Brönnheden | Ej godk. | GM 2c | ||||||
61 | Småland 7 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Oscar Gustavsson | 30:45 | 72 | 10:20 | GM 2a | ||||
(1) | Emelia Andersson | Ej godk. | GM 1b | ||||||
(2) | Linnea Andersson | 32:38 | 64 | 28:17 | GM 1a | ||||
(2) | Daniel Posch | 29:54 | 48 | 25:33 | GM 2b | ||||
(3) | Sara Kvarnsund | 38:07 | 48 | 15:36 | GM 1c | ||||
(4) | Jakob Holgersson | 23:34 | 18 | 3:15 | GM 2c | ||||
71 | Småland 8 | Ej godk. | |||||||
(1) | Gustav Sandstedt | 24:36 | 31 | 4:11 | GM 2b | ||||
(1) | Louise Regnell | 35:40 | 88 | 15:15 | GM 1c | ||||
(2) | Kajsa Adolfsson | Ej godk. | GM 1a | ||||||
(2) | Hampus Bergander | 31:41 | 57 | 27:20 | GM 2a | ||||
(3) | Linnea Östergren | 31:58 | 36 | 9:27 | GM 1b | ||||
(4) | Anton Philipsson | 32:33 | 45 | 12:14 | GM 2c | ||||
97 | Mix 5 | Ej start | |||||||
(1) | Karl Reiver | 39:31 | 101 | 19:06 | GM 2a | ||||
(1) | Johnnes Eklöf | 47:39 | 105 | 27:14 | GM 1c | ||||
(2) | Björn Lindkvist | Ej start | GM 1a | ||||||
(2) | Andreas Henrysson | 42:49 | 95 | 38:28 | GM 2c | ||||
(3) | Filip Ossiansson | 37:06 | 44 | 14:35 | GM 1b | ||||
(4) | Emil Andersson | Ej godk. | GM 2b |
Skapad 2009-08-09 14:22:11 med OLA version 4.1.3